Bib Name Club Ctr Code# ChipNr Class Cour StartTim
15229 Raul Viitmaa Lehola EST 0 8662104 M18 4 12:11.00
4 Paul Pärtel Vellerind EST 0 M18 4 12:13.00
Bib Name Club Ctr Code# ChipNr Class Cour StartTim
2 Rainer Jõesaar EST 0 M21A 1 11:48.00
11 Timmo Tammemäe EST 0 M21A 1 11:50.00
6627 Markus Harald Pais EST 0 8201998 M21A 1 11:52.00
0 Martins Lasmanis Auseklis IK EST 0 8007373 M21A 1 11:54.00
3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK EST 0 8201180 M21A 1 11:56.00
3392 Lauri Malsroos EST 0 8639391 M21A 1 11:58.00
9134 Marek Karm SK100 EST 0 8631404 M21A 1 12:00.00
0 Tomas Zdanavicius OK Dainava EST 0 8209272 M21A 1 12:02.00
9436 Siim Turban EST 0 RENT M21A 1 12:04.00
891 Priit Poopuu JOKA EST 0 8180880 M21A 1 12:06.00
6 Sander Linnus EST 0 M21A 1 12:08.00
9 Margus Hallik EST 0 M21A 1 12:10.00
Bib Name Club Ctr Code# ChipNr Class Cour StartTim
7 Andres Käver EST 0 M40 1 11:30.00
1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT EST 0 8640103 M40 1 11:32.00
2119 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive Tammed EST 0 8647268 M40 1 11:34.00
1639 Alar Viitmaa Lehola EST 0 8646122 M40 1 11:36.00
15448 Kalle Metsoja Mercury EST 0 8651946 M40 1 11:38.00
27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõµmme EST 0 8432234 M40 1 11:40.00
2489 Sergei Shved SRD EST 0 8031067 M40 1 11:42.00
4102 Tenno Alamaa JOKA EST 0 RENT M40 1 11:44.00
1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme EST 0 8622210 M40 1 11:46.00
Bib Name Club Ctr Code# ChipNr Class Cour StartTim
5 1 Vacant EST 0 M55 2 11:55.00
13587 Toomas Kreek EST 0 RENT M55 2 11:57.00
5372 Raul Laas JOKA EST 0 8004558 M55 2 11:59.00
5897 Herkki Suurman Põrgupõhja EST 0 8644189 M55 2 12:01.00
15 Rain Vellerind Orion EST 0 0 M55 2 12:03.00
972 Mati Kallemets Okas EST 0 1008440 M55 2 12:05.00
837 Urmas Tammemäe EST 0 8011360 M55 2 12:07.00
902 Riho Männi Lehola EST 0 8639394 M55 2 12:09.00
Bib Name Club Ctr Code# ChipNr Class Cour StartTim
10 1 Vacant EST 0 N18 4 11:49.00
23359 Liis-Marii Kaso Rakv EST 0 8638051 N18 4 11:51.00
21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev Kobras EST 0 8662095 N18 4 11:53.00
Bib Name Club Ctr Code# ChipNr Class Cour StartTim
1 Susan Pihelgas EST 0 N21A 2 11:31.00
5054 Maarja Vuin EST 0 0 N21A 2 11:33.00
2244 Marje Venelaine Tammed EST 0 8645013 N21A 2 11:35.00
3 Ingrid Piht EST 0 N21A 2 11:37.00
8 Piibe Tammemäe EST 0 N21A 2 11:39.00
Bib Name Club Ctr Code# ChipNr Class Cour StartTim
0 1 Vacant EST 0 N45 3 11:41.00
996 Ella Shved SRD EST 0 8020870 N45 3 11:43.00
709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas EST 0 8100044 N45 3 11:45.00
474 Mare Parve Peko EST 0 RENT N45 3 11:47.00