Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
3 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 8011246 18:45.00
4 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves 8002960 18:45.00
5 Thomas Kruusmaa Rakv 8290910 18:45.00
6 Guido Maiste Tammed 8619890 18:45.00
7 Joosep Esta HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8517934 18:45.00
11 Hardi Zimmermann MTU Tarvo 18:45.00
120 1 Vacant 18:45.00
132 2 Vacant 18:45.00
8 Aksel Avaste Tammed 8066780 -
9 Lennart Kuningas Tammed 8506780 -
10 Oskar Lossmann 8503684 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
14 Artem Prykhodko SRD 8080528 18:45.00
15 Indrek Karja Tartu Katoliku 8622172 18:45.00
16 Kristjan Maiste JOKA 8330758 18:45.00
17 Kaspar Annus 8140706 18:45.00
128 2 Vacant 18:45.00
136 1 Vacant 18:45.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
18 Santeri Ahoniemi Helsingin suunn 18:45.00
19 Oliver Annus 8270203 18:45.00
20 Emil Eensaar Ilves 8668769 18:45.00
21 Lenni Kallela Helsingin suunn 8460272 18:45.00
22 Oleg Koshik SRD 8007775 18:45.00
23 Kustu Kunnapas HOK 8210201 18:45.00
25 Tarmo Roos West 8620141 18:45.00
27 Ats Sonajalg Harju OK 8662098 18:45.00
29 Martin Vilismae Tammed 8661126 18:45.00
115 1 Vacant 18:45.00
116 2 Vacant 18:45.00
24 Sander Nahkor TAOK 8035508 -
26 Vello Solna Peko 8630003 -
28 Jaan Viirmann Porgupohja 8662102 -
30 Kristo Heinmann peko 8645022 -
31 Kenny Kivikas Ilves 8640116 -
32 Chris Marcus Krahv Tartu Katoliku 8668779 -
33 Partel Kulvik Tartu Katoliku 8104194 -
35 Lok Hin Ma Hong Kong Islan 8667704 -
36 Raiko Marrandi Joka 8011227 -
37 Andres Room Ilves 8651943 -
38 Timo Sild Estonia 8404042 -
39 Uku Laur Tali Harju 8664187 -
40 Reigo Teervalt peko 8001855 -
41 Kaarel Vesilind ilves 8107004 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
47 Kaimo Maiste JOKA 8006799 18:45.00
48 Tero Hihnala 8006792 18:45.00
49 Mait Muursepp 2128519 18:45.00
50 Tarmo Maiste Tammed 8657182 18:45.00
51 Mikhail Raer SRD 8239239 18:45.00
126 2 Vacant 18:45.00
138 1 Vacant 18:45.00
45 Indrek Mahla Peko 8211188 -
46 Meelis Merenakk Mercury 8182224 -
52 Tonu Lillelaid Tammed 8044348 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
56 Meelis Malberg Peko 8001398 18:45.00
57 Indrek Viikmaa West 8662654 18:45.00
59 Hannu Numminen Espoon Akilles 8659178 18:45.00
60 Aleksei Spiridonov SRD 8211128 18:45.00
125 2 Vacant 18:45.00
140 1 Vacant 18:45.00
55 Heiki Savitsch TON 8647287 -
58 Vladimir Savinov SRD 8645016 -
61 Eerik Lossmann 7410464 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
65 Aivar Meindok TON 8071643 18:45.00
66 Urmas Lips Koop 8005072 18:45.00
123 2 Vacant 18:45.00
142 1 Vacant 18:45.00
64 Jaanus Reha Koop 8630004 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
69 Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala 18:45.00
71 Kari Sane Helsingin Suunn 18:45.00
72 Aleksander Jaanson ok nomme 8661111 18:45.00
75 Kai Saksman TON 8636983 18:45.00
121 2 Vacant 18:45.00
144 1 Vacant 18:45.00
70 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 8411000 -
73 Oleg Podlipski Johvikas 7211167 -
74 Juri Merirand Otepaa 8664193 -
76 Sulev Koiv Otepaa 8622186 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
134 2 Vacant 18:45.00
146 1 Vacant 18:45.00
79 Mart Vendelin Orion 8104193 -
80 Peep Koppel Koop 8217888 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
83 Mia Esta HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8003776 18:45.00
85 Miriam Paesuld Tammed 8180810 18:45.00
86 Marta Malberg Peko/Audentes 8123776 18:45.00
130 2 Vacant 18:45.00
133 1 Vacant 18:45.00
84 Hanna Roosipuu TON 7203393 -
87 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 8003313 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
129 2 Vacant 18:45.00
135 1 Vacant 18:45.00
90 Kirke Savitsch TON 8003312 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
93 Olha Kulinich SRD 8210784 18:45.00
96 Elis-Ketter Muursepp 8237718 18:45.00
100 Mairit Trei Kobras 8658492 18:45.00
116 1 Vacant 18:45.00
131 2 Vacant 18:45.00
91 Maria Eller HOK 8080605 -
92 Harriet Koppel 8657236 -
94 Liise Lillelaid Tammed 8662267 -
95 Mari Ann Mahla Peko 8003787 -
97 Viola Nikitina SRD 8100246 -
98 Annika Rihma Kobras 8406146 -
99 Kertu Savitsch SK100 8636982 -
101 Kadri Kadakas SK Mercury 8120600 -
102 Anita Laanejxe vxru 8661130 -
103 Hannula Katrin Pandis Swedbank Spordi 8071190 -
104 Birgit Rxxm ilves 8062642 -
105 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 8072023 -
106 Margret Zimmermann kape 8517565 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
111 Marge Sargma Tammed 8104177 18:45.00
113 Inga Lips Koop 8006785 18:45.00
114 Maris Terno Tammed 8290182 18:45.00
127 2 Vacant 18:45.00
137 1 Vacant 18:45.00
81 Anu Kaver SK100 8646109 -
112 Piia Avaste Tammed 8039993 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
63 Reet Idavain Koop 8003780 18:45.00
67 Airi Alnek Voru 8636595 18:45.00
68 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 8662652 18:45.00
78 Maris Roosipuu TON 8070366 18:45.00
117 2 Vacant 18:45.00
139 1 Vacant 18:45.00
62 Kai Niinepuu Johvikas 8510898 -
77 Riina Kink Koop 8009340 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
53 Kaja Ligi Peko 8665444 18:45.00
124 2 Vacant 18:45.00
141 1 Vacant 18:45.00
54 Tiina Rillo Otepaa 8664199 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
122 2 Vacant 18:45.00
143 1 Vacant 18:45.00
82 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 8144832 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
118 2 Vacant 18:45.00
145 1 Vacant 18:45.00
13 Maimu Tornberg Koop 352353 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
12 Pasi Viitala Rasti-Nokia 18:45.00
119 2 Vacant 18:45.00
147 1 Vacant 8001488 18:45.00
1 Sven Rea TON 8500507 -
2 Tea Rea 691015 -