Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus 2024

M12

     Name                           Club              1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11     Total Stat 
  1. Karl Patrick Juhani            Tammed           45/2    50/1    41/3    45/2    38/4    38/4    50/1    41/3    45/2    38/4    45/2   =476.00 11/11 43.3
  2. Oskar Sooberg                  TON                      45/2    45/2            41/3    50/1    41/3    50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1   =422.00  9/9  46.9
  3. Paul Seppel                                     50/1    30/11                   45/2    41/3            33/8    41/3    45/2    35/6   =320.00  8/8  40.0
  4. Robert Seppel                                   41/3    29/12                   50/1    45/2            34/7    34/7    41/3    36/5   =310.00  8/8  38.8
  5. Aigar Elias Asku               Pikavere         38/4    34/7    36/5                            36/5                                   =144.00  4/4  36.0
  6. Daniel Frederik Oja            Pikavere Mõisak  36/5    32/9                            35/6    35/6                                   =138.00  4/4  34.5
  7. Olle Orlov                                              41/3                                                    38/4                   =79.00  2/2  39.5
  8. Hendrik Avaste                 Tammed                                           36/5            38/4                                   =74.00  2/2  37.0
  9. Oskar Kipper                                                    50/1                                                                   =50.00  1/1  50.0
  9. Harris Voss                    Kose Gümnaasium                          50/1                                                           =50.00  1/1  50.0
 11. Hendrik Koemets                x167                                                             45/2                                   =45.00  1/1  45.0
 11. Kristjan Alliksoo              Tammed                                                                   45/2                           =45.00  1/1  45.0
 13. Henri Rõigas                   Peko                                                                                             41/3   =41.00  1/1  41.0
 14. Mattias Saat                                                                                            38/4                           =38.00  1/1  38.0
 14. Robin Vahemaa                  Pirita-Kose las                                                                                  38/4   =38.00  1/1  38.0
 14. August Karu                                             38/4                                                                           =38.00  1/1  38.0
 14. Suigu Kesküla                  x7                               38/4                                                                   =38.00  1/1  38.0
 18. Karel Kuljus                   Järveküla kool                                           36/5                                           =36.00  1/1  36.0
 18. Kaspar Alliksoo                Tammed                                                                   36/5                           =36.00  1/1  36.0
 18. Ruben Koduvere                 Tihase lasteaed          36/5                                                                           =36.00  1/1  36.0
 18. Kristjan Uusma                                                                                                  36/5                   =36.00  1/1  36.0
 22. Kert Alliksoo                  Tammed                                                                   35/6                           =35.00  1/1  35.0
 22. Raido Marek Arro                                                                35/6                                                   =35.00  1/1  35.0
 22. Jasper Koduvere                                         35/6                                                                           =35.00  1/1  35.0
 22. Robert Uusma                                                                                                    35/6                   =35.00  1/1  35.0
 26. Karl Erich Arund                                                                34/7                                                   =34.00  1/1  34.0
 27. Oskar Joosep Lember                                     33/8                                                                           =33.00  1/1  33.0
 28. Johan Tobias Külaase                                    31/10                                                                          =31.00  1/1  31.0

(1) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Jüri
(2) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kadriorg
(3) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Vaela
(4) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Rõõsa
(5) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Männiku
(6) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Raku
(7) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kõrvemaa
(8) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Meriküla-Muraste
(9) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Pääsküla
(10) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Keila-Joa
(11) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kloostrimetsa

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Nõmme