Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus 2024

M16

     Name                           Club              1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11     Total Stat 
  1. Oskar Lossmann                 Tammed           50/1    45/2    45/2    50/1    45/2    50/1    50/1    50/1                    50/1   =435.00  9/9  48.3
  2. Ekke Riiner                                     45/2    41/3    38/4            35/6    45/2            45/2    50/1                   =299.00  7/7  42.7
  3. Guido Maiste                   Tammed                   50/1    50/1            50/1                                                   =150.00  3/3  50.0
  4. Sander Kipper                                                   41/3            41/3                                    50/1           =132.00  3/3  44.0
  5. Sune Kesküla                                                                    36/5            41/3            41/3                   =118.00  3/3  39.3
  6. Martin Peiker                                                   36/5                    41/3                                           =77.00  2/2  38.5
  7. Suigu Kesküla                                                                   38/4            38/4                                   =76.00  2/2  38.0
  8. Marie Peiker                                                    35/6                    38/4                                           =73.00  2/2  36.5
  9. Kaur Pertel                                                                                                             45/2           =45.00  1/1  45.0
  9. Aksel Markus Hallik            Tammed                                                                                           45/2   =45.00  1/1  45.0
  9. Freddy Gunin                                                                                    45/2                                   =45.00  1/1  45.0
  9. Jaan Tamkivi                                                                                                    45/2                   =45.00  1/1  45.0
 13. Rasmus Talves                                                                                           41/3                           =41.00  1/1  41.0
 13. Arti Tanel Kiisler             SK100                                                                                            41/3   =41.00  1/1  41.0
 15. Ramona Talves                                                                                           38/4                           =38.00  1/1  38.0
 15. Lukas Lillelaid                Tammed                   38/4                                                                           =38.00  1/1  38.0
 15. Martti Põlluäär                                                                                                                 38/4   =38.00  1/1  38.0
 18. Ruben Kaul                                                                                                                      36/5   =36.00  1/1  36.0
 18. Otto Tamkivi                   SK100                    36/5                                                                           =36.00  1/1  36.0
 20. Hugo Kaul                                                                                                                       35/6   =35.00  1/1  35.0
 20. Kaspar Anre Volt                                        35/6                                                                           =35.00  1/1  35.0
 22. Peeter Kundla                  x312                     34/7                                                                           =34.00  1/1  34.0

(1) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Jüri
(2) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kadriorg
(3) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Vaela
(4) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Rõõsa
(5) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Männiku
(6) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Raku
(7) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kõrvemaa
(8) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Meriküla-Muraste
(9) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Pääsküla
(10) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Keila-Joa
(11) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kloostrimetsa

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Nõmme