Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus 2024
M21C
Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Total Stat
1. Taavi Tambur Nõmme 38/4 45/2 50/1 50/1 35/6 35/6 50/1 45/2 38/4 45/2 38/4 50/1 =519.00 12/12 43.3
1. Mart Sooberg TON 31/10 38/4 36/5 38/4 38/4 34/7 36/5 35/6 41/3 41/3 45/2 34/7 36/5 36/5 =519.00 14/14 37.1
3. Erkki Laur Certex 35/6 33/8 45/2 36/5 45/2 41/3 45/2 36/5 38/4 38/4 41/3 41/3 =474.00 12/12 39.5
4. Vahur Pajomägi 35/6 41/3 45/2 36/5 45/2 36/5 38/4 33/8 =309.00 8/8 38.6
5. Mait Müürsepp 50/1 41/3 35/6 41/3 50/1 50/1 41/3 =308.00 7/7 44.0
6. Tarmo Tuule SK Loom / Nuti 41/3 30/11 28/13 29/12 35/6 38/4 33/8 33/8 29/12 =296.00 9/9 32.9
7. Rando Nõmmik 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 45/2 45/2 =290.00 6/6 48.3
8. Margus Kärner 34/7 29/12 31/10 35/6 36/5 35/6 36/5 38/4 =274.00 8/8 34.3
9. Urmas Reikop Sinine Zetoon 25/16 33/8 27/14 29/12 31/10 28/13 33/8 32/9 33/8 =271.00 9/9 30.1
10. Arvi Tüvi 30/11 32/9 30/11 30/11 34/7 35/6 31/10 25/16 =247.00 8/8 30.9
11. Tiit Kägu 29/12 29/12 26/15 33/8 32/9 28/13 31/10 =208.00 7/7 29.7
12. Uku Tomingas Mercury 34/7 34/7 38/4 33/8 32/9 32/9 =203.00 6/6 33.8
13. Sulev Koidu Tammed 41/3 45/2 38/4 50/1 =174.00 4/4 43.5
14. Otto Tamkivi SK100 28/13 34/7 31/10 35/6 35/6 =163.00 5/5 32.6
15. Andrus Allikas 29/12 33/8 27/14 30/11 34/7 =153.00 5/5 30.6
16. Neeme Kaarna Harju malev 32/9 31/10 45/2 31/10 =139.00 4/4 34.8
17. Villu Allikberg Saue 32/9 33/8 35/6 34/7 =134.00 4/4 33.5
18. Anton Roolaid TAOK 24/17 32/9 27/14 32/9 =115.00 4/4 28.8
19. Heigo Jakson 31/10 26/15 28/13 29/12 =114.00 4/4 28.5
20. Aivar Meindok TON 36/5 38/4 35/6 =109.00 3/3 36.3
21. Andreas Jürimäe TTÜ Tantsuansam 38/4 36/5 33/8 =107.00 3/3 35.7
22. Andrius Pakaste Vironia 36/5 32/9 34/7 =102.00 3/3 34.0
23. Heigo Nõmmik 50/1 50/1 =100.00 2/2 50.0
24. Karl Pehk 45/2 50/1 =95.00 2/2 47.5
25. Tanel Keres 26/15 32/9 33/8 =91.00 3/3 30.3
26. Siim Liivand 41/3 33/8 =74.00 2/2 37.0
27. Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu Tammed 34/7 35/6 =69.00 2/2 34.5
28. Martin Kontus Roofit.Solar 32/9 34/7 =66.00 2/2 33.0
28. Raini Raal 36/5 30/11 =66.00 2/2 33.0
30. Joel Ots Estonia teater 29/12 34/7 =63.00 2/2 31.5
31. Paavo Helde Evotec AS 32/9 28/13 =60.00 2/2 30.0
32. Tarmo Tiisler Eesti Raadio 28/13 30/11 =58.00 2/2 29.0
33. Vallo Laaneste 24/17 27/14 =51.00 2/2 25.5
34. Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 50/1 =50.00 1/1 50.0
35. Ats Metusala TTÜ 45/2 =45.00 1/1 45.0
35. Kalev Kevad 45/2 =45.00 1/1 45.0
37. Jaan Olvet Rakv 41/3 =41.00 1/1 41.0
37. Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 41/3 =41.00 1/1 41.0
37. Vasil Iaroshevich 41/3 =41.00 1/1 41.0
37. Erkki Vähi 41/3 =41.00 1/1 41.0
41. Joel Rillo 36/5 =36.00 1/1 36.0
42. Rasmus Serg 34/7 =34.00 1/1 34.0
42. Alar Heinrand Norma 34/7 =34.00 1/1 34.0
44. Taavi Malsroos Tammed 33/8 =33.00 1/1 33.0
45. Andrus Viilma 32/9 =32.00 1/1 32.0
45. Tambet Pomerants Tallinna Ülikoo 32/9 =32.00 1/1 32.0
47. Sten Tomson 31/10 =31.00 1/1 31.0
47. Ivo Särak Saue SK 31/10 =31.00 1/1 31.0
47. Germo Linder 31/10 =31.00 1/1 31.0
50. Tõnu Laas 30/11 =30.00 1/1 30.0
50. Marek Vilgats 30/11 =30.00 1/1 30.0
50. Mihkel Väin 30/11 =30.00 1/1 30.0
50. Lauri Kirikal 30/11 =30.00 1/1 30.0
50. Tambet Traks 30/11 =30.00 1/1 30.0
55. Udo Mitt 28/13 =28.00 1/1 28.0
56. Freddy Gunin 27/14 =27.00 1/1 27.0
56. eedi sepp 27/14 =27.00 1/1 27.0
56. Raivo Mitt 27/14 =27.00 1/1 27.0
56. Jaan Roop Tallinna Nõmme 27/14 =27.00 1/1 27.0
60. Eero Piirisalu 26/15 =26.00 1/1 26.0
60. Emil Åkerman Peko 26/15 =26.00 1/1 26.0
62. Karol Kampus 25/16 =25.00 1/1 25.0
63. Villu Kikas 24/17 =24.00 1/1 24.0
64. Martin Kadarik 23/18 =23.00 1/1 23.0
64. Karl Kürsa Kobras 23/18 =23.00 1/1 23.0
66. Hugo Kaul 22/19 =22.00 1/1 22.0
66. Martin Peiker 22/19 =22.00 1/1 22.0
68. Ruben Kaul 21/20 =21.00 1/1 21.0
68. Lauri Saart x71 21/20 =21.00 1/1 21.0
70. Martin Rosljuk Tallinna Ülikoo 20/21 =20.00 1/1 20.0
(1) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Jüri
(2) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kadriorg
(3) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Vaela
(4) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Rõõsa
(5) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Männiku
(6) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Raku
(7) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kõrvemaa
(8) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Meriküla-Muraste
(9) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Pääsküla
(10) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Keila-Joa
(11) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kloostrimetsa
(12) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kose
(13) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Saue
(14) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kaberneeme
(15) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Apuparra
(16) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Männiku
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme