Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus 2024

N12

     Name                           Club              1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11     Total Stat 
  1. Emma Lukoseviciute                              50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1    45/2   =545.00 11/11 49.5
  2. Ell Grete Varblane                                      45/2                    45/2            45/2                    41/3    50/1   =226.00  5/5  45.2
  3. Iris Tamme                                                                                                              45/2           =45.00  1/1  45.0
  3. Nora Marie Berkman                                                      45/2                                                           =45.00  1/1  45.0
  3. Riinu Lee Tamm                                                                          45/2                                           =45.00  1/1  45.0
  3. Mia Kiara Gornoi                                                                                                45/2                   =45.00  1/1  45.0
  3. Liisbet Saat                                                                                            45/2                           =45.00  1/1  45.0
  8. Ella-Mai Molok                                          41/3                                                                           =41.00  1/1  41.0
  8. Katariina Käver                SK100                                                            41/3                                   =41.00  1/1  41.0
  8. Marta Linda Arund                                                               41/3                                                   =41.00  1/1  41.0
  8. Piia Roasto                                                                                             41/3                           =41.00  1/1  41.0
  8. Karolina Gornoi                                                                                                 41/3                   =41.00  1/1  41.0
 13. Märten Molok                                            38/4                                                                           =38.00  1/1  38.0
 13. Hannele Erm                    TAOK/Nõmme Põhi                                                                          38/4           =38.00  1/1  38.0
 13. Ellen Hermann                                                                                                   38/4                   =38.00  1/1  38.0
 16. Liina Venelaine                                         36/5                                                                           =36.00  1/1  36.0
 17. Hede Murumaa                   OK Kose                  35/6                                                                           =35.00  1/1  35.0

(1) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Jüri
(2) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kadriorg
(3) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Vaela
(4) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Rõõsa
(5) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Männiku
(6) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Raku
(7) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kõrvemaa
(8) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Meriküla-Muraste
(9) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Pääsküla
(10) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Keila-Joa
(11) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kloostrimetsa

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Nõmme