Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus 2024

N21A

     Name                           Club              1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11     Total Stat 
  1. Olga Andrejeva                 Nõmme            45/2    50/1    45/2    50/1    41/3            50/1    45/2    50/1    45/2    41/3   =462.00 10/10 46.2
  2. Maris Palopääl                 Kobras                           50/1            50/1    45/2    36/5    50/1                           =231.00  5/5  46.2
  3. Daria Tomash                   Kape                     41/3                                    38/4                            50/1   =129.00  3/3  43.0
  4. Mirja Virve                    Kobras                   38/4                    45/2                                                   =83.00  2/2  41.5
  5. Kairi Järvetar                                                                          36/5                                    45/2   =81.00  2/2  40.5
  6. Riina Salumäe                                           35/6                                                            41/3           =76.00  2/2  38.0
  7. Jaanika Parts                  Elisa Spordiklu                                  36/5    35/6                                           =71.00  2/2  35.5
  7. Signe Raidmets                 TON                      36/5                                    35/6                                   =71.00  2/2  35.5
  9. Silvia Kinger                                           32/9                            34/7                                           =66.00  2/2  33.0
 10. Maris Terno                    Tammed           50/1                                                                                   =50.00  1/1  50.0
 10. Kairi Tuulmägi                 Mercury                                                                                  50/1           =50.00  1/1  50.0
 10. Kadri Kadakas                  Tammed                                                   50/1                                           =50.00  1/1  50.0
 13. Margret Zimmermann             Kape                                                             45/2                                   =45.00  1/1  45.0
 13. Mia Marleen Rahe                                                                                                45/2                   =45.00  1/1  45.0
 13. Viivi-Anne Soots               Tammed                   45/2                                                                           =45.00  1/1  45.0
 16. Aade Düüna                     Orvand           41/3                                                                                   =41.00  1/1  41.0
 16. Marika Mander                  SK100                                                            41/3                                   =41.00  1/1  41.0
 16. Karin Kallisma-Julge           HOK                                                      41/3                                           =41.00  1/1  41.0
 16. Kertu Savitsch                 SK100                                                                    41/3                           =41.00  1/1  41.0
 20. Brigitte Panker                Ilves                                                    38/4                                           =38.00  1/1  38.0
 20. Pauliine Nettan                Kaitseväe Akade                                  38/4                                                   =38.00  1/1  38.0
 22. Helen Jürjo                    Põrgupõhja                                                       34/7                                   =34.00  1/1  34.0
 22. Nele Juntson                   SK100                    34/7                                                                           =34.00  1/1  34.0
 24. Kristin Düüna                                           33/8                                                                           =33.00  1/1  33.0
 24. Aljona Karlõsheva                                                                               33/8                                   =33.00  1/1  33.0
 26. Tais Vakrõõm                   SRD                      31/10                                                                          =31.00  1/1  31.0
 27. Olga Komissarova               31544                    30/11                                                                          =30.00  1/1  30.0

(1) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Jüri
(2) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kadriorg
(3) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Vaela
(4) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Rõõsa
(5) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Männiku
(6) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Raku
(7) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kõrvemaa
(8) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Meriküla-Muraste
(9) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Pääsküla
(10) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Keila-Joa
(11) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kloostrimetsa

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Nõmme