Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus 2024

N21B

     Name                           Club              1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11     Total Stat 
  1. Mari-Ann Saar                  TON              50/1    41/3    45/2    50/1    50/1    50/1    41/3    38/4    45/2    38/4           =448.00 10/10 44.8
  2. Raili Kala                                      41/3    45/2    50/1    41/3            41/3    38/4    41/3    50/1    50/1    50/1   =447.00 10/10 44.7
  3. Kadri Kaljumets                                 38/4    50/1    38/4            45/2    45/2    45/2    45/2    41/3    41/3           =388.00  9/9  43.1
  4. Mari-Ann Velbri                                 36/5    35/6    35/6    38/4    31/10   35/6            36/5    32/9    32/9    45/2   =355.00 10/10 35.5
  5. Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                            45/2    31/10   41/3    45/2            38/4    50/1    50/1                           =300.00  7/7  42.9
  6. Veronika Laasi                                          32/9    32/9            35/6    32/9    33/8    31/10           33/8    33/8   =261.00  8/8  32.6
  7. Hanna Lindeberg                Swedbank AS      34/7    29/12           36/5    34/7    30/11   31/10           29/12           31/10  =254.00  8/8  31.8
  8. Evelyn Nurja                   Nõmme            33/8    34/7    33/8                    34/7    36/5            31/10           35/6   =236.00  7/7  33.7
  9. Mari-Liis Tomp                 Triathlon Eston          19/22           34/7    25/16   25/16   28/13   25/16   24/17   24/17   29/12  =233.00  9/9  25.9
 10. Riina Gutmann                  Harju malev      30/11   24/17   30/11   35/6    29/12   27/14                           30/11          =205.00  7/7  29.3
 11. Kerttu Aaring                                                                   33/8    29/12   34/7    32/9    35/6    35/6           =198.00  6/6  33.0
 12. Maarja Kipper                  Äripäev                          31/10           41/3                    28/13   34/7    27/14   36/5   =197.00  6/6  32.8
 13. Küllike Rehe                   Hansapank                27/14   29/12           30/11           29/12   33/8                           =148.00  5/5  29.6
 14. Ene Tüvi                                                                                31/10           35/6            31/10   34/7   =131.00  4/4  32.8
 15. Anni Sild                      Jakob Westholmi                  36/5                                            38/4    45/2           =119.00  3/3  39.7
 16. Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit   Tammed           35/6    33/8                    38/4                                                   =106.00  3/3  35.3
 17. Marit Leisberg                                          36/5    34/7                                            33/8                   =103.00  3/3  34.3
 18. Kaisa Karola Kampus            Nõmme            32/9                                                    30/11           28/13          =90.00  3/3  30.0
 19. Mari Koldits                                                                    27/14           32/9    29/12                          =88.00  3/3  29.3
 20. Piret Pannal                                                                                    30/11           27/14   29/12          =86.00  3/3  28.7
 21. Piret Uustal                                                                                            27/14   25/16           30/11  =82.00  3/3  27.3
 22. Liis Sild                                                                                                       36/5            41/3   =77.00  2/2  38.5
 23. Triin Melnik                                            38/4                            36/5                                           =74.00  2/2  37.0
 24. Kristi Viil-Sild               Saku Õlletehase                                          28/13                           25/16          =53.00  2/2  26.5
 25. Mare Beilmann                  LUS                      22/19                   28/13                                                  =50.00  2/2  25.0
 26. Anna Grete Paalberg                                     20/21   28/13                                                                  =48.00  2/2  24.0
 27. Grete Usin                                              18/23                                           26/15                          =44.00  2/2  22.0
 28. Ingrid Sooberg                 TON                                                                                              38/4   =38.00  1/1  38.0
 29. Mariann Vendelin                                                                36/5                                                   =36.00  1/1  36.0
 29. Merili Kriisa                  TÜ                                                                                       36/5           =36.00  1/1  36.0
 31. Lembe Reiman                                                                                    35/6                                   =35.00  1/1  35.0
 32. Nele Juntson                   SK100                                                                                    34/7           =34.00  1/1  34.0
 32. Grete Maria Savitsch           TLÜ                                                                      34/7                           =34.00  1/1  34.0
 34. Liina Pehk                                                                              33/8                                           =33.00  1/1  33.0
 35. Riin Agur                                                                       32/9                                                   =32.00  1/1  32.0
 35. Katrin Enni                                                                                                                     32/9   =32.00  1/1  32.0
 37. Eve Malsroos                   Tammed           31/10                                                                                  =31.00  1/1  31.0
 38. Aade Düüna                     Orvand                                                                           30/11                  =30.00  1/1  30.0
 38. Signe Steinpilm                                         30/11                                                                          =30.00  1/1  30.0
 40. Silvia Kinger                                                                                                   28/13                  =28.00  1/1  28.0
 40. Kaie Tobreluts                                          28/13                                                                          =28.00  1/1  28.0
 42. Ene Ehtmaa                                                                                                      26/15                  =26.00  1/1  26.0
 42. Lisette Baum                   EMERA                    26/15                                                                          =26.00  1/1  26.0
 42. Egle Sander                    Tartu Veeriku K                                  26/15                                                  =26.00  1/1  26.0
 42. Triinu Arb                                                                              26/15                                          =26.00  1/1  26.0
 42. Ariette Ly Aas                                                                                                          26/15          =26.00  1/1  26.0
 47. Marju Lahtein                  M&K                      25/16                                                                          =25.00  1/1  25.0
 48. Keiko Masuda                   Orvand                                                                   24/17                          =24.00  1/1  24.0
 49. Liina Vesilind                 SRD                      23/18                                                                          =23.00  1/1  23.0
 50. Kristel Dambe                                           21/20                                                                          =21.00  1/1  21.0

(1) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Jüri
(2) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kadriorg
(3) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Vaela
(4) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Rõõsa
(5) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Männiku
(6) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Raku
(7) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kõrvemaa
(8) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Meriküla-Muraste
(9) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Pääsküla
(10) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Keila-Joa
(11) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kloostrimetsa

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Nõmme