Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus 2024

N60

     Name                           Club              1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11     Total Stat 
  1. Pille Rask                                      50/1    45/2    45/2    45/2    45/2    45/2    45/2    45/2    45/2    41/3    50/1   =501.00 11/11 45.5
  2. Merike Põldmäe                                  45/2    36/5    35/6    41/3    35/6    33/8    50/1    41/3    38/4    45/2    41/3   =440.00 11/11 40.0
  3. Marika Müür                    TON              38/4    34/7    33/8    36/5    32/9    38/4    34/7    38/4    35/6    35/6    38/4   =391.00 11/11 35.5
  4. Heli Kain                                       36/5            32/9    35/6    31/10   35/6    33/8    36/5            34/7    36/5   =308.00  9/9  34.2
  5. Viktoria Trasanov              TON                      33/8    36/5            34/7    36/5    41/3            41/3    36/5    45/2   =302.00  8/8  37.8
  6. Kaja Ligi                      Peko                     50/1    38/4                                    50/1    50/1    50/1           =238.00  5/5  47.6
  7. Katrin Tomson                                           35/6    34/7            30/11   32/9            35/6    36/5    33/8           =235.00  7/7  33.6
  8. Kirsti Kadakas                 Tammed           41/3    38/4                    41/3                            34/7                   =154.00  4/4  38.5
  9. Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                             50/1            50/1                                                   =100.00  2/2  50.0
 10. Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                     41/3                            50/1                                           =91.00  2/2  45.5
 11. Anne Koppel                                                                     38/4    41/3                                           =79.00  2/2  39.5
 12. Hille Tasa                     Tammed                                           33/8            38/4                                   =71.00  2/2  35.5
 13. Marika Lomp                                                                             34/7    35/6                                   =69.00  2/2  34.5
 14. Eda Meibaum                    ÜSP                                              29/12   31/10                                          =60.00  2/2  30.0
 15. Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                                     50/1                                                           =50.00  1/1  50.0
 16. Ülle Kadak                     Lehola                           41/3                                                                   =41.00  1/1  41.0
 17. Virve Orav                     Tammed                                                                                   38/4           =38.00  1/1  38.0
 17. Tõnu Vähi                                                               38/4                                                           =38.00  1/1  38.0
 19. Katrin Virkus Sule             West                                                             36/5                                   =36.00  1/1  36.0
 19. Gea Rennel                     Harju OK                                         36/5                                                   =36.00  1/1  36.0
 21. Mare Kitsnik                   Saku OK                                                                                          35/6   =35.00  1/1  35.0
 22. Lada Peikre                                                                                                                     34/7   =34.00  1/1  34.0
 23. Anu Pallon                     JOKA                     32/9                                                                           =32.00  1/1  32.0

(1) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Jüri
(2) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kadriorg
(3) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Vaela
(4) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Rõõsa
(5) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Männiku
(6) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Raku
(7) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kõrvemaa
(8) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Meriküla-Muraste
(9) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Pääsküla
(10) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Keila-Joa
(11) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kloostrimetsa

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Nõmme