Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus 2024

N70

     Name                           Club              1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11     Total Stat 
  1. Mare Niitsoo                   TON              50/1    50/1    50/1    45/2    45/2    50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1    50/1   =540.00 11/11 49.1
  2. Ülle Mõistlik                  Orion            45/2                            36/5    38/4    45/2    36/5    36/5    33/8    36/5   =305.00  8/8  38.1
  3. Rutt Kukk                      Orion                    41/3                    35/6    45/2            38/4    34/7    35/6    38/4   =266.00  7/7  38.0
  4. Anne Raadla                    Jõhvikas                                         41/3    41/3            45/2    41/3    45/2    41/3   =254.00  6/6  42.3
  5. Epp Sulg                                                36/5    45/2            34/7    36/5            35/6    35/6    32/9           =253.00  7/7  36.1
  6. Helle Rennu                                                             50/1    50/1                                                   =100.00  2/2  50.0
  7. Maire Raid                     Tammed                                           38/4                    41/3                           =79.00  2/2  39.5
  8. Mare Beilmann                  LUS                                                                                              45/2   =45.00  1/1  45.0
  8. Katrin Kriiska                 Jõhvikas                                                                         45/2                   =45.00  1/1  45.0
  8. Ruth Mikkor                                             45/2                                                                           =45.00  1/1  45.0
 11. Reet Uusberg                                                                                                            41/3           =41.00  1/1  41.0
 12. Lembe Lutterus                 Tammed                                                                                   38/4           =38.00  1/1  38.0
 12. Ilse Uus                       TON                                                                              38/4                   =38.00  1/1  38.0
 12. Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                     38/4                                                                           =38.00  1/1  38.0
 15. Mare Aibast                    Harju OK                                                                                 36/5           =36.00  1/1  36.0
 16. Nadezda Andrejeva                                       35/6                                                                           =35.00  1/1  35.0
 17. Juta Virkepuu                  Harju OK                                                                                 34/7           =34.00  1/1  34.0
 18. Ülle Gurkina                                                                                                            31/10          =31.00  1/1  31.0

(1) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Jüri
(2) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kadriorg
(3) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Vaela
(4) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Rõõsa
(5) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Männiku
(6) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Raku
(7) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kõrvemaa
(8) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Meriküla-Muraste
(9) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Pääsküla
(10) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Keila-Joa
(11) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kloostrimetsa

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points. OK Nõmme