Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus 2024
TILLU
Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Total Stat
1. Karl Patrick Juhani Tammed 50/1 45/2 38/4 50/1 41/3 45/2 50/1 35/6 33/8 30/11 45/2 45/2 41/3 36/5 45/2 41/3 =670.00 16/16 41.9
2. Ete Marie Varblane 36/5 50/1 50/1 50/1 41/3 41/3 36/5 38/4 50/1 50/1 36/5 50/1 =528.00 12/12 44.0
3. Mattis Maru Müürsepp 45/2 26/15 34/7 41/3 38/4 36/5 32/9 31/10 16/25 32/9 36/5 31/10 =398.00 12/12 33.2
4. Mikkel Raju Müürsepp 45/2 28/13 33/8 45/2 36/5 35/6 30/11 31/10 15/26 31/10 38/4 27/14 =394.00 12/12 32.8
5. Virginia Tambur Nõmme 25/16 32/9 31/10 27/14 25/16 36/5 30/11 30/11 36/5 =272.00 9/9 30.2
6. Brittel Tamman 35/6 41/3 45/2 41/3 41/3 33/8 =236.00 6/6 39.3
7. Raul Jasper Põldmäe PLDM 32/9 38/4 45/2 41/3 36/5 =192.00 5/5 38.4
8. Hendrik Peterson 50/1 50/1 35/6 50/1 =185.00 4/4 46.3
9. Lauren Tamman 31/10 32/9 23/18 35/6 32/9 26/15 =179.00 6/6 29.8
10. Olle Orlov 29/12 32/9 38/4 28/13 20/21 30/11 =177.00 6/6 29.5
11. Elli Orlov 22/19 33/8 29/12 18/23 32/9 =134.00 5/5 26.8
12. Nora Marie Berkman 34/7 45/2 41/3 =120.00 3/3 40.0
13. Isabel Tarkin 45/2 35/6 36/5 =116.00 3/3 38.7
14. Minna Amanda Käis x93 31/10 23/18 29/12 29/12 =112.00 4/4 28.0
15. Jasper Tarkin 36/5 36/5 34/7 =106.00 3/3 35.3
16. Kert Alliksoo Tammed 36/5 34/7 34/7 =104.00 3/3 34.7
17. Kristjan Uusma 50/1 50/1 =100.00 2/2 50.0
18. Timo Vähi 45/2 50/1 =95.00 2/2 47.5
19. Raimo Rospik 26/15 34/7 33/8 =93.00 3/3 31.0
20. Emma Nora Käis 30/11 22/19 28/13 =80.00 3/3 26.7
21. Maru Immato 27/14 21/20 29/12 =77.00 3/3 25.7
22. Robert Uusma 38/4 38/4 =76.00 2/2 38.0
23. Romet Rospik 20/21 26/15 28/13 =74.00 3/3 24.7
24. Loore Tammist Võru 19/22 26/15 28/13 =73.00 3/3 24.3
25. Agnes Traks 34/7 38/4 =72.00 2/2 36.0
26. Astrid Avaste Tammed 33/8 38/4 =71.00 2/2 35.5
27. Raimond Kaus 31/10 35/6 =66.00 2/2 33.0
28. Mikk Vähi 33/8 31/10 =64.00 2/2 32.0
28. Paul Vähi 32/9 32/9 =64.00 2/2 32.0
30. Jakob Rillo 33/8 30/11 =63.00 2/2 31.5
30. Iiris Traks 28/13 35/6 =63.00 2/2 31.5
32. Hannele Erm TAOK/Nõmme Põhi 27/14 29/12 =56.00 2/2 28.0
33. Rosanna Kaus 24/17 29/12 =53.00 2/2 26.5
33. Käre Pehk 34/7 19/22 =53.00 2/2 26.5
35. Tjorven Kiiman 24/17 27/14 =51.00 2/2 25.5
36. Elisabeth Nemvalts 50/1 =50.00 1/1 50.0
36. Iris Tamme 50/1 =50.00 1/1 50.0
36. Pent Pehk 33/8 17/24 =50.00 2/2 25.0
39. Joonatan Judanov 45/2 =45.00 1/1 45.0
39. Keron Kandla 45/2 =45.00 1/1 45.0
39. Märten Molok 45/2 =45.00 1/1 45.0
39. Eliise Sulavee 45/2 =45.00 1/1 45.0
43. Albert Markus Merigan 18/23 26/15 =44.00 2/2 22.0
44. Robert Ligi Oru lasteaed Me 41/3 =41.00 1/1 41.0
44. Roy Laidla SK100 41/3 =41.00 1/1 41.0
44. Henri Rõigas Peko 41/3 =41.00 1/1 41.0
47. Villem Steinpilm 38/4 =38.00 1/1 38.0
47. Dorian Laidla 38/4 =38.00 1/1 38.0
47. Elli Lillelaid Tammed 38/4 =38.00 1/1 38.0
47. Janete Judanov 38/4 =38.00 1/1 38.0
51. Thoren Telgma 36/5 =36.00 1/1 36.0
52. August Ambre 35/6 =35.00 1/1 35.0
52. Lenne Reeder 35/6 =35.00 1/1 35.0
52. Robin Vahemaa Pirita-Kose las 35/6 =35.00 1/1 35.0
52. Marta Erik 35/6 =35.00 1/1 35.0
52. Joel Põldma 35/6 =35.00 1/1 35.0
57. Konrad Ambre 34/7 =34.00 1/1 34.0
57. Johan Tobias Külaase 34/7 =34.00 1/1 34.0
57. Liisbet Saat 34/7 =34.00 1/1 34.0
57. Tuuli Luna Alberico 34/7 =34.00 1/1 34.0
61. Erik Gutmann SK100 33/8 =33.00 1/1 33.0
61. Erik Rõigas Peko 33/8 =33.00 1/1 33.0
63. Kristjan Kuusk 32/9 =32.00 1/1 32.0
64. Marta Linda Arund 31/10 =31.00 1/1 31.0
64. Karl Erich Arund 31/10 =31.00 1/1 31.0
64. Agnes Raal 31/10 =31.00 1/1 31.0
67. Maria Veisman Rukkirääk Laste 30/11 =30.00 1/1 30.0
68. Remo Roasto 29/12 =29.00 1/1 29.0
68. Adele Kaljuve 29/12 =29.00 1/1 29.0
68. Matilda Kaljuve 29/12 =29.00 1/1 29.0
71. Mona Tamme 28/13 =28.00 1/1 28.0
71. Agnette Mia Aas 28/13 =28.00 1/1 28.0
71. Tuule Iti Tamm 28/13 =28.00 1/1 28.0
71. Neeme Traks 28/13 =28.00 1/1 28.0
75. Leili Jürimäe 27/14 =27.00 1/1 27.0
76. Britte Telgma 21/20 =21.00 1/1 21.0
(1) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Jüri
(2) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kadriorg
(3) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Vaela
(4) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Rõõsa
(5) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Männiku
(6) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Raku
(7) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kõrvemaa
(8) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Meriküla-Muraste
(9) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Pääsküla
(10) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Keila-Joa
(11) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kloostrimetsa
(12) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kose
(13) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Saue
(14) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kaberneeme
(15) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Apuparra
(16) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Männiku
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme